Council services by letter

Contact details

||

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

Councillor Ghazanfar Ali

Room 102, Labour Group Office
PO Box 2, Civic Centre
Station Road
HARROW
HA1 2UH

Group Office: (020) 8424 1897
07840 514852

Download Councillor Ghazanfar Ali contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Ghazanfar Ali contact details as a CSV file

ghazanfar.ali@harrow.gov.uk

Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan

Room 102, Labour Group Office
PO Box 2, Civic Centre
Station Road
HARROW
HA1 2UH

Group Office: (020) 8424 1897
07484 892457

Download Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan contact details as a CSV file

angella.murphy-strachan@harrow.gov.uk

Councillor Camilla Bath

Room 109, Conservative Group Office
PO Box 2
Civic Centre, Station Road
HARROW
HA1 2UH

Group office: (020) 8424 1852

Download Councillor Camilla Bath contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Camilla Bath contact details as a CSV file

camilla.bath@harrow.gov.uk

Councillor Simon Brown (Reserve)

Room 102, Labour Group Office
PO Box 2, Civic Centre
Station Road
HARROW
HA1 2UH

Group Office: (020) 8424 1897

Download Councillor Simon Brown contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Simon Brown contact details as a CSV file

simon.brown@harrow.gov.uk

Councillor Dr Lesline Lewinson (Reserve)

Room 109, Conservative Group Office
PO Box 2, Civic Centre
Station Road
HARROW
HA1 2UH

Group Office: (020) 8424 1852
07402 192324

Download Councillor Dr Lesline Lewinson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Dr Lesline Lewinson contact details as a CSV file

lesline.lewinson@harrow.gov.uk

Ms M Afnan

(Address not supplied)

Mr D Cryer

(Address not supplied)

Mr R Dawson

(Address not supplied)

Ms V Dodhia

(Address not supplied)

Mrs P Gan-Kotwal

(Address not supplied)

Mr T Hashmi

(Address not supplied)

Mr V Hirani

(Address not supplied)

Mr Z Khalid

(Address not supplied)

Ms C O'Brien

(Address not supplied)

Ms C O'Flaherty

(Address not supplied)

Mr A Omar

(Address not supplied)

Mrs G Ross

(Address not supplied)

Mrs D Samuels

(Address not supplied)

Mr P Singh-Kohli

(Address not supplied)

Ven Sumana Sramaner

(Address not supplied)

Mrs M Abbott

(Address not supplied)

Reverend Kate Blake

(Address not supplied)

Reverend James Power

(Address not supplied)

Ms T L O'Brien

(Address not supplied)

Mrs Manju Radia

(Address not supplied)

Mrs A Stowe (Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Lesley Prrior (Advisor)

(Address not supplied)