Council services by letter

Committee attendance

||
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 4
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 1
Councillor Dan Anderson 3
Councillor Jeff Anderson 4
Councillor Sue Anderson 4
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 4
Councillor Peymana Assad 3
Councillor Camilla Bath 4
Councillor Christopher Baxter 3
Councillor June Baxter 1
Councillor Christine Bednell 1
Councillor Philip Benjamin 3
Councillor James Bond 1
Councillor Michael Borio 4
Councillor Simon Brown 4
Councillor Sarah Butterworth 3
Councillor Kamaljit Chana 3
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 4
Councillor Niraj Dattani 4
Councillor Margaret Davine 1
Councillor Josephine Dooley 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 4
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 4
Councillor Dean Gilligan 3
Councillor Stephen Greek 4
Councillor Chetna Halai 3
Councillor Susan Hall 4
Councillor Glen Hearnden 1
Councillor Graham Henson 4
Councillor Maxine Henson 4
Councillor John Hinkley 4
Councillor Nitesh Hirani 4
Councillor Honey Jamie 3
Councillor Ameet Jogia 4
Councillor Manjibhai Kara 1
Councillor Barry Kendler 1
Councillor Jean Lammiman 4
Councillor James Lee 3
Councillor Dr Lesline Lewinson 3
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 4
Councillor Ajay Maru 4
Councillor Jerry Miles 4
Councillor Vina Mithani 4
Councillor Amir Moshenson 4
Councillor Chris Mote 4
Councillor Janet Mote 4
Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan 3
Councillor Christopher Noyce 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 4
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Councillor Nitin Parekh 4
Councillor Mina Parmar 4
Councillor Varsha Parmar 2
Councillor Anjana Patel 3
Councillor Primesh Patel 4
Councillor Pritesh Patel 4
Councillor David Perry 4
Councillor Natasha Proctor 3
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 4
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 4
Councillor Christine Robson 4
Councillor Lynda Seymour 3
Councillor Rekha Shah 4
Councillor Sachin Shah 4
Councillor Aneka Shah-Levy 1
Councillor Chloe Smith 3
Councillor Norman Stevenson 4
Councillor Krishna Suresh 4
Councillor Sasi Suresh 4
Councillor Adam Swersky 4
Councillor Bharat Thakker 4
Councillor Dr Antonio Weiss 4
Councillor Georgia Weston 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 4
Licensing and General Purposes Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Anderson 1
Councillor Christopher Baxter 1
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 1
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Dean Gilligan 1
Councillor Chetna Halai 1
Councillor Maxine Henson 1
Councillor John Hinkley 1
Councillor Honey Jamie 1
Councillor Amir Moshenson 1
Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 1
Councillor Primesh Patel 1
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 1
Licensing Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Anderson 0
Councillor Michael Borio 0
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 1
Councillor Niraj Dattani 0
Councillor Margaret Davine 0
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Glen Hearnden 0
Councillor Maxine Henson 3
Councillor John Hinkley 0
Councillor Manjibhai Kara 2
Councillor Barry Kendler 0
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 0
Councillor Amir Moshenson 1
Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 0
Councillor Varsha Parmar 0
Councillor Primesh Patel 0
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 0
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 0
Councillor Krishna Suresh 0
Councillor Adam Swersky 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Dan Anderson 4
Councillor Jeff Anderson 5
Councillor Peymana Assad 4
Councillor Michael Borio 1
Councillor Josephine Dooley 2
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Nitesh Hirani 1
Councillor Honey Jamie 4
Councillor Barry Kendler 0
Councillor Jean Lammiman 6
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 1
Councillor Jerry Miles 6
Councillor Chris Mote 6
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 2
Councillor Paul Osborn 1
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 4
Mr N Ransley 3
Reverend P Reece 0