Council services by letter

Committee attendance

||
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Sue Anderson 3
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 2
Councillor Camilla Bath 1
Councillor Christopher Baxter 1
Councillor Simon Brown 4
Councillor Keith Ferry 3
Councillor Stephen Greek 1
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Glen Hearnden 2
Councillor Graham Henson 4
Councillor Jean Lammiman 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Vina Mithani 1
Councillor Chris Mote 3
Councillor Janet Mote 4
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 1
Councillor Paul Osborn 3
Councillor Varsha Parmar 3
Councillor Anjana Patel 1
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 1
Councillor Christine Robson 4
Councillor Sachin Shah 2
Councillor Norman Stevenson 1
Councillor Krishna Suresh 2
Councillor Adam Swersky 3
Councillor Dr Antonio Weiss 0
Councillor Georgia Weston 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 1
Chief Officers' Employment Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Almond 2
Councillor Sue Anderson 1
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 2
Councillor Graham Henson 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Councillor Varsha Parmar 1
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 2
Councillor Christine Robson 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 4
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 1
Councillor Dan Anderson 3
Councillor Jeff Anderson 4
Councillor Sue Anderson 4
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 4
Councillor Peymana Assad 3
Councillor Camilla Bath 4
Councillor Christopher Baxter 3
Councillor June Baxter 1
Councillor Christine Bednell 1
Councillor Philip Benjamin 3
Councillor James Bond 1
Councillor Michael Borio 4
Councillor Simon Brown 4
Councillor Sarah Butterworth 3
Councillor Kamaljit Chana 3
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 4
Councillor Niraj Dattani 4
Councillor Margaret Davine 1
Councillor Josephine Dooley 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 4
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 4
Councillor Dean Gilligan 3
Councillor Stephen Greek 4
Councillor Chetna Halai 3
Councillor Susan Hall 4
Councillor Glen Hearnden 1
Councillor Graham Henson 4
Councillor Maxine Henson 4
Councillor John Hinkley 4
Councillor Nitesh Hirani 4
Councillor Honey Jamie 3
Councillor Ameet Jogia 4
Councillor Manjibhai Kara 1
Councillor Barry Kendler 1
Councillor Jean Lammiman 4
Councillor James Lee 3
Councillor Dr Lesline Lewinson 3
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 4
Councillor Ajay Maru 4
Councillor Jerry Miles 4
Councillor Vina Mithani 4
Councillor Amir Moshenson 4
Councillor Chris Mote 4
Councillor Janet Mote 4
Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan 3
Councillor Christopher Noyce 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 4
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Councillor Nitin Parekh 4
Councillor Mina Parmar 4
Councillor Varsha Parmar 2
Councillor Anjana Patel 3
Councillor Primesh Patel 4
Councillor Pritesh Patel 4
Councillor David Perry 4
Councillor Natasha Proctor 3
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 4
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 4
Councillor Christine Robson 4
Councillor Lynda Seymour 3
Councillor Rekha Shah 4
Councillor Sachin Shah 4
Councillor Aneka Shah-Levy 1
Councillor Chloe Smith 3
Councillor Norman Stevenson 4
Councillor Krishna Suresh 4
Councillor Sasi Suresh 4
Councillor Adam Swersky 4
Councillor Bharat Thakker 4
Councillor Dr Antonio Weiss 4
Councillor Georgia Weston 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 4
Health and Wellbeing Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 2
Councillor Simon Brown 2
Councillor Graham Henson 1
Dr Amol Kelshiker 1
Councillor Janet Mote 2
Councillor Paul Osborn 1
Councillor Varsha Parmar 1
Marie Pate 3
Councillor Christine Robson 3
Javina Sehgal 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 1
Dr Genevieve Small 1
Councillor Krishna Suresh 2
Licensing and General Purposes Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Anderson 1
Councillor Christopher Baxter 1
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 1
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Dean Gilligan 1
Councillor Chetna Halai 1
Councillor Maxine Henson 1
Councillor John Hinkley 1
Councillor Honey Jamie 1
Councillor Amir Moshenson 1
Councillor Angella Murphy-Strachan 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 1
Councillor Primesh Patel 1
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 3
Councillor Richard Almond 1
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 1
Councillor June Baxter 2
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Councillor Keith Ferry 4
Councillor Stephen Greek 5
Councillor Graham Henson 2
Councillor Honey Jamie 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor Ajay Maru 1
Councillor Nitin Parekh 1
Councillor Anjana Patel 3
Councillor Pritesh Patel 1
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 1
Councillor Christine Robson 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 3
Councillor Norman Stevenson 3
Councillor Bharat Thakker 3
Councillor Anne Whitehead 2
Portfolio Holder Decision Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sachin Shah 1
West London Economic Prosperity Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Henson 1
Councillor Sachin Shah 1